15, CECIL STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 1GZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,250
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£57,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,250+52.0%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Terraced
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+83.5%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+23.6%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1