312, WHERSTEAD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 8LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£251,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+428.4%
Price Change
+£203,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£251,000+428.4%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£203,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500+46.2%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+36.8%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,750
Sold on 22 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1