Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 9UD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+59.5%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£58,000
+75.8%
Sold on 20 June 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000
+3.1%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+14.3%
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9UD
← Back to All Properties