Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PARRY CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,995
Last Sold Price
26 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£52,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,995
+71.4%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+8.7%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,600
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4SL
← Back to All Properties