Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
217, NEW ROAD SIDE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,950
+20.2%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4DR
← Back to All Properties