Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RACKHAM DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.9%
Price Change
+£241,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+186.9%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Detached
+£241,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,950
Sold on 23 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2AF
← Back to All Properties