Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WINDSOR ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+16.2%
Sold on 20 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 26 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4BH
← Back to All Properties