Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HEIDELBERG ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,500
+15.7%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+1.7%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+154.8%
Sold on 27 November 2007
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0AS
← Back to All Properties