163, IVESON DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 6NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+382.1%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,000+382.1%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+11.4%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1