15, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 4LG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+36.1%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000+17.6%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+108.3%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+7.0%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,050
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1