Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HOUGH LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 3NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£21,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+9.6%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£21,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,100
+250.9%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£163,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 July 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 3NE
← Back to All Properties