10, TAVISTOCK DRIVE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 0RQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+108.0%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,000-20.1%
Sold on 19 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,500+12.1%
Sold on 3 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000-1.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950+138.4%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1