Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BURTON ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2GE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
5 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,950
+28.3%
Sold on 5 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+26.7%
Sold on 6 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+19.1%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2GE
← Back to All Properties