Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, LOWESTOFT DRIVE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£19,791 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+12.0%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,791 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,209
+33.8%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,709 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PF
← Back to All Properties