11, CROFTERS BANK, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 8FH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,550
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£45,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,550+31.4%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+2.1%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+468.0%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000-67.5%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Semi-Detached
-£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1