21, HALIFAX CRESCENT, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR21 7PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+17.2%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+45.5%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+229.0%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£61,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,750
Sold on 12 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1