Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, FINBRACKS, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 6HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£234,000
-9.3%
Sold on 1 November 2011
Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 6HB
← Back to All Properties