38, FELTHAM CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 8PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,000+89.6%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+73.0%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1