6, THE HORSESHOE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 2LW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£248,000+26.2%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,500
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1