26, MARINA DRIVE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 9LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+27.1%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+43.9%
Sold on 16 January 2019
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+182.8%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1