Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, VICARAGE LANE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£57,000
+123.5%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4NG
← Back to All Properties