Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HEATHER GARDENS, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,086 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+1.1%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,086 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,914
Sold on 4 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8RQ
← Back to All Properties