91, HOLKER STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 5RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+13.1%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950+39.3%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+129.2%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 14 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1