Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, VIVIAN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 6WJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.9%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£209,500
+161.9%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 6WJ
← Back to All Properties