Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, VARLEY STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£74,950
+19.9%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+64.5%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 27 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0RB
← Back to All Properties