27, BLACK ACRE CLOSE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP7 9EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£449,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£449,500+1.0%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000+187.1%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+85.1%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£71,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,750
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1