Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHARWOOD ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+22.8%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
-10.7%
Sold on 20 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,500
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1RY
← Back to All Properties