Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BUTTERWORTH WAY, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 7PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+16.4%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000
+11.7%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+11.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+115.6%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£144,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,250
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 7PS
← Back to All Properties