Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WINNIPEG QUAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+33.3%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+68.5%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+43.7%
Sold on 13 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 5 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3TY
← Back to All Properties