Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
273A, TALBOT ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,000
+23.5%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+89.2%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7AZ
← Back to All Properties