Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BURTON DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 6QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
2 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,950
-6.1%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Terraced
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+52.8%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+49.0%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 6QU
← Back to All Properties