Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BURY ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.8%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+43.8%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 12 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1NE
← Back to All Properties