Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, WICKLOW DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 4EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,950
Last Sold Price
2 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,950
+18.1%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+238.5%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
+£69,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,250
Sold on 3 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 4EL
← Back to All Properties