16A, EVERTON ROAD, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 2RA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.4%
Price Change
+£184,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+283.4%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Terraced
+£184,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,200
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1