Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MANOR ROAD, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 6HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+23.0%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 31 March 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 6HB
← Back to All Properties