Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ABBOTT ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 7HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+97.2%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+215.8%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 7HD
← Back to All Properties