Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PALMERSTON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£23,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
-15.2%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Semi-Detached
-£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,995
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5BW
← Back to All Properties