Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MONARCH WAY, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+59.7%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+27.1%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 21 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8GH
← Back to All Properties