16, MONARCH DRIVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

DY4 7LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.0%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£201,000+103.0%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000+32.1%
Sold on 13 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+42.8%
Sold on 13 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 19 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1