3, LOVETT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 5EU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000-8.2%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+51.2%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+179.3%
Sold on 29 November 2005
Terraced
+£104,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995+56.7%
Sold on 12 February 1996
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 14 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1