8, LLANFAIR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,500+89.5%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,500+114.7%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+7.4%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1