Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BATHGATE WAY, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 1EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+32.7%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+13.0%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-24.5%
Sold on 12 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 1EH
← Back to All Properties