Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 57, PARKSIDE, GRAMMAR SCHOOL WALK, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£49,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
+105.3%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3LF
← Back to All Properties