22, CRESCENT ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 1RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000-3.7%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500+47.1%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1