Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118A, DAVYHULME ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 7DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+40.0%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+91.0%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+69.4%
Sold on 7 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 7DL
← Back to All Properties