Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GORDON STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0RX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+9.9%
Sold on 11 February 2004
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,000
+72.5%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,950
+42.3%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+200.0%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 26 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0RX
← Back to All Properties