Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, DELL CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,750
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,750
+23.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+338.6%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£81,055 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,940
Sold on 10 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8SG
← Back to All Properties