Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ORCHARD COURT, 15, LUGTROUT LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+8.1%
Sold on 30 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
-40.7%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2SL
← Back to All Properties