Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DARIO GRADI DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6GL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,495
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£193 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,495
-0.2%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£193 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,688
-3.0%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£3,812 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+60.7%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 17 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6GL
← Back to All Properties