Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WEIR ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 3UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£96,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+64.1%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+134.3%
Sold on 11 May 2004
Detached
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 3UX
← Back to All Properties